2013 Points & Race Results
2014 Points & Race Results
2011 Points Standings & Race Results
* by the name represents Summit Super Series Participant
RACE RESULTS
Apr. 30 & May 1, 2011 May 14 & 15, 2011 May 28, 29 & 30, 2011 June 11 & 12, 2011
June 18 & 19, 2011 July 2, 3 & 4, 2011 July 16 & 17, 2011 July 30 & 31, 2011
August 13 & 14, 2011 August 27 & 28, 2011 September 3, 4 & 5, 2011 September 17 & 18, 2011
. .
MOD ET
CAR #
DRIVER
TOTAL POINTS
5XX5 *Tony Henderson Vermillion, SD 660
TX30 *Fred Hantke Hartford, SD 600
0X31 *Cory Heckenliable Utica, SD 590
OO51 Brandon Duhachek Mission Hill, SD 580 Won in Run Off
AX53 *Ben Lamprecht Lennox, SD 580
PX84 *Gary VanVeldhuizen Larchwood, SD 530
TV566 Glenn Walz Freeman, SD 520
TX05 *Larry Lampecht Allen, NE 510
1X20 *Jim Schutt Worthington, MN 500
OO36 Jeff Metzger Sioux Falls, SD 480
TX16 *Colton Bierle Ethan, SD 460
K528 Nathan Walz Freeman, SD 450
OO25 Clark Danielson Hawarden, IA 440
O107 Christy Wittstruck Mitchell, SD 430
MX504 Jeff Murphy Sioux Falls, SD 420
5X03 *Ken Ludwig Hawarden, IA 410
K527 Charlie Walz Freeman, SD 410
O180 Lee Thedens Sioux Falls, SD 410
A727 Bill Wittstruck Mitchell, SD 390
OO43 Brian Johnson Sioux Falls, SD 380
5108 Wade Opp Sioux Falls, SD 370
O118 Pam Wittstruck Mitchell, SD 360
OO33 Shelly Tilberg Ethan, SD 350
O482 Jeremey Fedeler Brandon, SD 340
TX32 *Janell Lamprecht Allen, NE 330
OO49 Dustin Sullivan Mitchell, SD 320
OO79 Gary Bockorny Sioux Falls, SD 320
VX19 *Joe McCarty Rock Rapids, IA 310
G65 Barc Smith Marion, SD 260
J518C Cody Kriens Hartford, SD 240
ZX63 Kristi Anderson Hawarden, IA 240
O229 Cory Slykhuis Tea, SD 220
OO91 David Gloe Strandburg, SD 220
OO47 Matt Sommervold Alcester, SD 220
O165 Nick Weisenbach Worthing, SD 210
5633 *Tom Lewis Hudson, SD 200
OO99 Jamey Gloe Watertown, SD 200
O388 Alec VanVeldhuizen Inwood, IA 190
5X80 *Don Nolan Hawarden, IA 180
M550 Britt Aaseby Becker, MN 170
E506 Jim Erickson Ortonville, MN 170
B846 Rod Moschell Howard, SD 170
D340 Jeremy Moschell Howard, SD 160
J518M Melissa Cain Hartford, SD 160
E505 Mike Erickson Ortonville, MN 160
1140 Wade Lardy Tea, SD 150
TV130 Pat Cranny Plankinton, SD 140
O243 Ray Johnson Norfolk, NE 140
5144 Terry Grosz Delmont, SD 140
5613 Alex Wiese Luverne, MN 120
512J Brian Johnson Webster, SD 120
O172 Justin Tilberg Mitchell, SD 120
5X3B Bryan Schroeder Wells, MN 110
O201 Joe Duhachek Arvada, CO 110
1058 Matt Reverts Luverne, MN 110
OO60 Ryan Willis Mitchell, SD 110
O363 Brian Norwick Mitchell, SD 100
O335 Carl Stickney Watertown, SD 100
588D Darcy Hagberg Spencer, NE 100
5011 Greg Compson Sioux Falls, SD 100
O247 Jason Jennings Mitchell, SD 100
OO9A Josh Hanson Viborg, SD 100
O433 Jerry Robinson Wayne, NE 90
O187 John McLaughlin Watertown, SD 90
1X66 *Mike Barringer Ocheyedan, IA 80
TV5X5 Brad Nickerson Truman, MN 80
2770 Brian Klinghagen Lennox, SD 80
OO88 Cory Jackson Castlewood, SD 80
J550 Joyce Aaseby Becker, MN 80
5000 Kellie Opp Sioux Falls, SD 80
9X74 Kevin Martin Wells, MN 80
R015 Charlie Berner Watertown, SD 70
5101 Corky McGaugh Cresbard, SD 70
5457 Ed Robotham LeMars, IA 70
B583 Joe Landauer Albion, NE 70
5057 Mike Casteel Theif River Falls, MN 70
O141 Ron McKenny Canton, SD 70
OO27 *Patrick Zoss Emery, SD 60
O181 Arnie Lone Bristol, SD 60
O333 Edwin Gall Tyndall, SD 60
O212 Nathan Clercx Yankton, SD 60
O268 Steven Schoenwald Marion, SD 60
KX51 *Darin Cranny Plankinton, SD 50
B545 Bill Bothwell Co. Bluff, IA 50
O163 Brent Chacula Wilder, MN 50
A664 Chris Compson Sioux Falls, SD 50
O288 Dylan Aasby Becker, MN 50
O207 Jeff Otto Watertown, SD 50
O183 Jeremy Syrstad Brookings, SD 50
O444 Rod Dills East Bethel, MN 50
7114 Steve Scherschligt Tea, SD 50
A593 Vern Murphy West Fargo, ND 50
O153 Zane Kornmann Bloomington, MN 50
2X05 *Mark Wudel Tea, SD 40
P521 Bob Welte Danbury, IA 40
O280 Brad Jones Yankton, SD 40
1077 Bruce Hellwig Omaha, NE 40
5707 Dan Wiese Luverne, MN 40
O494 Daryl Lahrs Bronson, IA 40
O225 Jason "Moby" Christopherson Langford, SD 40
G528 Kelly Gjovig West Fargo, ND 40
O114 Mark Compson Sioux Falls, SD 40
O360 Matt Bogner Blle Fouche, SD 40
TV594 Mike Johnson Slayton, MN 40
O276 Randy Wittstruck Mitchell, SD 40
O361 Rick Butler Rapid City, SD 40
O458 Daryl Martinsen Ponder, TX 30
O357 Jerry Engels Watertown, SD 30
O264 Joe Gacke Hudson, SD 30
O442 John Johnson 30
588K Kent Hagberg Spencer, NE 30
Q505 Mark Zach Wayne, NE 30
O777 Rick Hancock Kimball, SD 30
O215 Steve Owen Henry, SD 30
7733 Arnie Lone Bristol, SD 20
1963 Bob Schnider Piedmont, SD 20
O197 Brian Christensen Alton, IA 20
OO29 Brian Myers Sioux Falls, SD 20
1076 Brian Wood Bellevue, NE 20
5010 Bryan Dixon Mitchell, SD 20
O448 Bryce Schreder Lino Lakes, MN 20
1129 Cal Belden Aberdeen, SD 20
OO28 Cary Myers Sioux Falls, SD 20
O254 Chad Fergen Brookings, SD 20
O437 Chad Nelson Watertown, SD 20
A608 Darren Rue Lakefield, MN 20
588E Erik Hagberg Spencer, NE 20
O945 James Holder Selby, SD 20
O502 Jason Aasby Zimmerman, MN 20
O504 Kevin Cobb Sioux City, IA 20
5249 Lance Arends Petersburg, NE 20
A815 Lance Dunlap Sioux Falls, SD 20
5200 Mark Verba Luverne, MN 20
5561 Mick McKee Worthing, SD 20
O267 Mike Hohtz Mekklhh, IA 20
O764 Nick Schenkel Tabor, SD 20
G512 Steven Glubke Blaine, MN 20
O263 Travis Neugebauer Scottsbluff, NE 20
O232 Tyler Geranen Cheyenne, WY 20
O157 Wayne Sell Watertown, SD 20
PRO BIKE
CAR #
DRIVER
TOTAL POINTS
MX504 Jeff Murphy Sioux Falls, SD 400
27ZX Troy Behlings Volga, SD 380
1059 Dale Reverts Luverne, MN 160
O764 Nick Schenkel Tabor, SD 100
1098 David Flipse Watertown, SD 60
1002 Tim Sullivan Sioux Falls, SD 40
1099 Michael Kolberg Yankton, SD 30
5213 Bryce Pageler Fargo, ND 20
O519 Dale Anderson Fargo, ND 20
OO9A Josh Hanson Viborg, SD 20
1097 Joshua Atherton Bristol, SD 20
1050 Justin Longcrow Sioux Falls, SD 20
1051 Tyler Hanson Sioux Falls, SD 20
PRO TROPHY
CAR #
DRIVER
TOTAL POINTS
OO90 Joe Hoffman Melvin, IA 610
OO71 Jarrod Feucht Canton, SD 570
406W Steve Wissink Rock Rapids, IA 490
1002 Tim Sullivan Sioux Falls, SD 460
355W Stan Wissink Rock Rapids, IA 450
NX67 Adam Lamprecht Sioux Falls, SD 440
1001 Christine Koch Sioux Falls, SD 430
O203 Larry Meyer Winside, NE 430
2771 Dylan Klinghagen Lennox, SD 420
351C Joshua Dragstra Humboldt, SD 420
OO70 Dustin Lau Lennox, SD 400
O287 Robert Heckenlaible Menno, SD 310
EX86 Jan Donlan Marion, SD 270
O113 Kris Thies Hoskins, NE 270
OO89 Kalee Jackson Castlewood, SD 220
H203 Kevin Hocke Windom, MN 210
5592 Stet Mutchelknaus Marion, SD 210
588D Darcy Hagberg Spencer, NE 200
1060 Mike Reverts Luverne, MN 200
O197 Brian Christensen Alton, IA 190
M550 Britt Aaseby Becker, MN 180
1134 Dennis Bremmon Webster, SD 170
OO50 Zach Jaeger Winside, NE 170
O166 Lynn Anderson Hudson, SD 160
O415 Gaylen Meiburg Melvin, IA 140
O177 JR Krueger Columbus, NE 140
O105 Ryan Weisenbach Lennox, SD 140
O327 Charles Ericson Alcester, SD 130
OO88 Cory Jackson Castlewood, SD 110
O207 Jeff Otto Watertown, SD 110
O215 Randy Owen Houston, TX 110
J550 Joyce Aaseby Becker, MN 100
O187 Keith Kretzschmar Bristol, SD 100
O238 Dave Miller Mitchell, SD 90
O167 Daniel Tingle Mt. Vernon, SD 80
C596 G Ketchie Mahtoneoi, MN 80
O230 Jamie Durham Watertown, SD 80
O235 Todd Woertink Castlewood, SD 80
B862 Greg Breitbarth Akron, IA 70
BX51 Rick Schoel New London, MN 70
5613 Alex Wiese Luverne, MN 60
C750 Chuck Pedersen Lesterville, SD 60
O435 Daren Minion Bingham Lake, MN 60
O114 Mark Compson Sioux Falls, SD 60
O326 Mike Memmelrick Hawarden, IA 60
TV001 Nichole McIlvaine Gillette, WY 60
O147 Robert Roling Madison, SD 60
O214 Brian Beek Lake Wilson, MN 50
OO73 Bryan Park Colman, SD 50
O148 Dean Stvart Minneapolis, MN 50
O109 Derek Woertink Castlewood, SD 50
5224 John Hladky Stuart, NE 50
O472 Ken Giessinger Milbank, SD 50
OO81 Mark Mayer Hartley, IA 50
OO63 Mike Fitzgerald Yankton, SD 50
OO66 Nick Shudak Yankton, SD 50
O389 Allen Neuharth Wolsey, SD 40
O221 Jesse Connell Luverne, MN 40
A501 Jesse Peterson Alcester, SD 40
O278 Joel Mathiowetz Comfrey, MN 40
O269 Pat Skidmore Rock Rapids, IA 40
O426 Sid Osterman Pequot Lakes, MN 40
O503 Travis Mvllner Sioux Falls, SD 40
O151 Aron Nickelson Lynd, MN 30
O169 Bill Mason North Mankato, MN 30
O163 Brent Chacula Wilder, MN 30
O465 LaMont Freese Rock Rapids, IA 30
O267 Mike Holtz Merrill, IA 30
O179 Mitch Chadwell Dell Rapids, SD 30
O249 Steve Pennebaker Oak Grove, MN 30
O334 Chad Sommervold Alcester, SD 20
126F Chris Van Meeteren Hull, IA 20
OO91 David Gloe Strandburg, SD 20
OO12 Don Harrington Wagner, SD 20
O211 Jared Van Dasseldorp Watertown, SD 20
O248 Jesse Thuringer Mitchell, SD 20
O381 Jon Powell Tea, SD 20
S283 Justin Stephens Sioux Falls, SD 20
588N Katie Nelson Yankton, SD 20
OO22 Keith Henglefelt Ethan, SD 20
O484 Ketih Alexander LeMars, IA 20
O137 Kevin Cobb Sioux City, IA 20
O332 Kris Dornenen Watertown, SD 20
O362 Matt Butler Sioux Falls, SD 20
OO10 Matthew Martinsen Alcester, SD 20
O528 Rex Belcom Mitchell, SD 20
O268 Ron Schoenwald Marion, SD 20
O220 Sam Anderson Brandon, SD 20
O496 Schuyler Osmah Ashton, SD 20
OO57 Scott Wissink Rock Rapids, IA 20
O527 Shane Semmler Moville, IA 20
O526 Shaun Anderson Platte, SD 20
O226 Terry Reilly Watertown, SD 20
O157 Wayne Sell Watertown, SD 20
SUPER TROPHY
CAR #
DRIVER
TOTAL POINTS
OO64 Zach Borman Rock Rapids, IA 510
T017 Dan Durrence Rock Rapids, IA 450
T014 Sparky Donlan Marion, SD 410
S1091 Nick Lickteig Sioux Falls, SD 360
1969 Jake Caldwell Windom, MN 310
TV532 Jennifer Lamprecht Lennox, SD 220
OOO1 Tyler Lau Lennox, SD 220
O246 Cody Kiers Hull, IA 130
O356 Tom Lone Pierpont, SD 130
O470 Chuck Mettler Watertown, SD 120
J207 Jeff Otto Watertown, SD 120
YOO7 Kristina Bouska Yankton, SD 120
OO23 Quincy Tambo Sioux Falls, SD 120
D126 Robert Henglefelt Ethan, SD 120
OOO7 Thomas Ten Fingers Yankton, SD 120
O182 Travis Marsh Delft, MN 120
O358 Brian Grehrim Lesterville, SD 110
O277 Josh Caldwell Gulesville, WI 110
K129 Kendra Hansen Windom, MN 110
O116 Matt Compson Sioux Falls, SD 110
OO44 Perry Schneekloth Brandon, SD 100
O222 Wade Mack Castlewood, SD 100
O186 Dallas Woertink Watertown, SD 90
O328 Rich Duman Vermillion, SD 90
O225 John McLaughlin Watertown, SD 80
O478 Mike Robertson Mitchell, SD 80
O404 Bill Schafer Hector, MN 70
O241 Brian Walz Freeman, SD 70
O330 Dave Duman Sioux Falls, SD 70
O426 Dis Osterman Pequot Lakes, MN 70
OO84 Josh Kocmich Yankton, SD 70
O359 Dave Hewitt Worthing, SD 60
O288 Dylan Aaseby Becker, MN 60
O255 Joe McCarty Rock Rapids, IA 60
O474 Matt Halbkat Webster, SD 60
OO67 Trevor Ketham Mitchell, SD 60
O157 Wayne Sell Watertown, SD 60
O214 Brian Beek Lake Wilson, MN 50
O669 Dave Miller Mitchell, SD 50
O251 Eric Schoenfelder Platte, SD 50
O390 Jason TeBeest Sioux Falls, SD 50
O302 Pat Hartinger Aberdeen, SD 50
O368 Todd Sherman Yankton, SD 50
O197 Brian Christensen Alton, IA 40
C750 Chuck Pedersen Lesterville, SD 40
CM26 Cody Miller Mitchell, SD 40
O479 Dirk Jaeger Windside, NE 40
J550 Joyce Aaseby Becker, MN 40
O477 Keith Stewart Reliance, SD 40
O406 Lyle Devos Hull, IA 40
O355 Alana Mullner Sioux Falls, SD 30
O130 Kris Dorneman Watertown, SD 30
O119 Brandon Compson Valley Springs, SD 20
O505 Chaz Robertson Mitchell, SD 20
O501 Chris Matthowetz Comfrey, MN 20
O500 Chris Scholtz Comfrey, MN 20
O495 Cory Jackson Castlewood, SD 20
O417 David Johnson Norfolk, NE 20
E207 Evan Otto Watertown, SD 20
O282 Greg Wise Mitchell, SD 20
O502 Jason Aasby Zimmerman, MN 20
O103 Joe Holman Madison, SD 20
O351 Jon Martin Worthington, MN 20
O253 Jordan Willae Aberdeen, SD 20
O490 Josh Lone Bristol, SD 20
O322 Justin Brandt Luverne, MN 20
O332 Lindsay Dorneman Watertown, SD 20
O482 Rod Lipinski Brooten, MN 20
O345 Terry Bartak Page, NE 20
O402 Troy Nusz Sioux Falls, SD 20
TOP ET
CAR #
DRIVER
TOTAL POINTS
TX27 *Chris Gall Tripp, SD 740
5XXX *Tom Gall Tripp, SD 700
TX51 Cal Lamprecht New Castle, NE 590
3X30 *Scott Henderson Vermillion, SD 540
TX89 *Mike Beckwith Sioux Falls, SD 520
TX44 *Tim Tilberg Ethan, SD 440
5507 Joel Goldammer Mt. Vernon, SD 430
H562 Mike Hinsch Harrisburg, SD 390
5X15 *Tony Henderson Vermillion, SD 380
TX72 *Eric Feucht Canton, SD 350
AX15 *Jim Anderson Hawarden, IA 330
5062 Pat Frederick Baltic, SD 330
5568 Greg Thompson Bruce, SD 310
B513 Gary Buer Lake Preston, SD 290
H563 Roger Hopf Madison, SD 290
564Z Billy Goldammer Mt. Vernon, SD 270
TX73 Jessi Feucht Lake Preston, SD 270
7X10 *Ehrin Nelson Yankton, SD 250
585J Josh Buer Lake Preston, SD 230
KX50 Terry Koch Sioux Falls, SD 220
P590 Josh Picek Marion, SD 210
O111 Justin Roetman Vermillion, SD 210
OX60 *James Harry Hawarden, IA 180
1034 Stacey Hopf Madison, SD 180
A1962 Jeff Rue Waverly, MN 170
CX78 *Kevin Bach Watertown, SD 160
R015 Charile Berner Watertown, SD 160
1014 Troy Herlyn Freeman, SD 160
5657 Mataya Harrington Armour, SD 150
5135 Mike Goldammer Mitchell, SD 140
O161 Lowell Anderson Hudson, SD 120
5682 Greg Tilberg Mitchell, SD 110
M550 Britt Aaseby Becker, MN 100
TX20 Nick Engbrecht Marion, SD 100
6681 Ron Haupert Hospers, IA 90
OO53 Steve Swanson Valley Springs, SD 90
5802 Terry Abeln Mitchell, SD 90
502X BJ Boles Lake Park, IA 60
5433 Delmar Nelson Yankton, SD 60
H576 Rodney Hopf Ramona, SD 60
5309 Roland Rang Sioux Falls, SD 60
5304 Todd Burgeson Milford, IA 60
O254 Chad Fergen Brookings, SD 50
P520 Cliff Priebe Pukwana, SD 50
N558 Ron Wirtjes Wheaton, MN 50
565N Trevor Wirtjes Melrose, MN 50
O468 Cory Giessinger Watertown, SD 40
5983 Tom Nygaard Watertown, SD 40
5460 Bruce Tenner Fairmont, MN 30
G551 Jerome Gardner Maplewood, MN 30
3082 Kevin Hanson Viborg, SD 30
501W Tom Tynan Omaha, NE 30
5000 Dustin Long Mitchell, SD 20
588K Kent Hagberg Spencer, NE 20
O518 Pat DeMaranille Black Hawk, SD 20
5331 Richard Rohda Minneapolis, MN 20
H557 Robert halverson No. Platte, NE 20
O239 Ron Haupert Hospers, IA 20
SX18 Sam Anderson Brandon, SD 20
5111 Travis Nygaard Watertown, SD 20
5065 Wayne Denklau Wayne, NE 20
SHOOTOUT BOX
CAR #
DRIVER
TOTAL POINTS
3X30 Scott Henderson Vermillion, SD 600
5XXX Tom Gall Tripp, SD 490
5X15 Tony Henderson Vermillion, SD 420
TX27 Chris Gall Tripp, SD 340
5392 Tom Vigna Sioux Falls, SD 310
5507 Joel Goldammer Mt. Vernon, SD 300
H563 Roger Hopf Madison, SD 250
585J Josh Buer Lake Preston, SD 200
1034 Stacey Hopf Madison, SD 200
564Z Billy Goldammer Mt. Vernon, SD 180
M550 Britt Aaseby Becker, MN 170
5568 Greg Thompson Bruce, SD 170
5657 Mataya Harrington Armour, SD 170
B513 Gary Buer Lake Preston, SD 160
H562 Mike Hinsch Harrisburg, SD 150
O173 Greg Tilberg Mitchell, SD 140
O111 Justin Roetman Vermillion, SD 140
7210 Ehrin Nelson Yankton, SD 130
P590 Josh Picek Marion, SD 130
TX20 Nick Engbrecht Marion, SD 130
A1962 Jeff Rue Waverly, MN 120
TX72 Eric Feucht Canton, SD 110
AX15 Jim Anderson Hawarden, IA 100
TX73 Jessi Feucht Lake Preston, SD 90
H576 Rodney Hopf Madison, SD 90
P520 Cliff Priebe Pukwana, SD 80
R015 Charlie Berner Watertown, SD 60
5433 Delmar Nelson Yankton, SD 60
TX89 Mike Beckwith Sioux Falls, SD 60
5806 Gerry Picek Aurora, NE 50
O482 Jeremey Fedeler Brandon, SD 50
TX44 Tim Tilberg Ethan, SD 50
588K Kent Hagberg Spencer, NE 40
H557 Robert Haverson North Platte, NE 40
5802 Terry Abeln Mitchell, SD 40
565N Trevor Wirtjes Melrose, MN 40
5684 Baili Kleinberg Lawton, IA 30
O254 Chad Fergen Brookings, SD 30
KX51 Darin Cranny Plankton, SD 30
0X60 James Harry Hawarden, IA 30
G528 Kelly Gjovig West Fargo, ND 30
Q518 Mick Shanahan Elkhorn, NE 30
5057 Mike Casteel Thief River Calls, MN 30
5460 Bruce Tenney Fairmont, MN 20
5538 Bryan Lair Spencer, IA 20
O468 Cory Giessinger Watertown, SD 20
5000 Dustin Long Mitchell, SD 20
G551 Jerome Gardner Maplewood, MN 20
O347 Jody Rosso Heron Lake, MN 20
551A Joe Ackerman Spencer, IA 20
3082 Kevin Hanson Viborg, SD 20
O161 Lynn Anderson Hudson, SD 20
OO52 Matt Kreff Council Bluffs, IA 20
5500 Mike Chapin Council Bluffs, IA 20
O518 Patrick DeMaranilk Black Hawk, SD 20
N558 Ron Wirtjes Wheaton, MN 20
5983 Tom Nygaard Watertown, SD 20
5111 Travis Nygaard Watertown, SD 20
SHOOTOUT NO BOX
CAR #
DRIVER
TOTAL POINTS
TX30 Fred Hantke Hartford, SD 510
1X20 Jim Schutt Worthington, MN 490
5XX5 Tony Henderson Burbank, SD 430
TX16 Colton, Bierle Ethan, SD 330
M550 Britt Aaseby Becker, MN 310
OO36 Jeff Metzger Sioux Falls, SD 280
OO88 Cory Jackson Castlewood, SD 260
1001 Christine Koch Sioux Falls, SD 250
OO51 Brandon Duhachek Mission Hill, SD 230
5X80 Don Nolan Hawarden, IA 210
OO33 Shelly Tilberg Ethan, SD 200
O114 Mark Compson Sioux Falls, SD 190
5X0A Patrick Zoss Emery, SD 190
O777 Rick Hancock Kimball, SD 190
O177 JR Krueger Columbus, NE 180
J550 Joyce Aaseby Becker, MN 180
27ZX Troy Behlings Volga, SD 180
S1091 Brad Thedens Harrisburg, SD 170
OO29 Brian Myers Sioux Falls, SD 160
KX51 Darin Cranny Plankington, SD 160
O164 Rick Underberg Sioux Falls, SD 160
OO43 Brian Johnson Sioux Falls, SD 150
1059 Dale Reverts Luverne, MN 150
O213 Jerry Foster Sioux City, IA 150
E506 Jim Erickson Ortonville, MN 150
OO9A Josh Hanson Viborg, SD 150
2770 Brian Klinghagen Lennox, SD 130
J518 Cody Kriens Hartford, SD 130
0X31 Cory Heckenliable Utica, SD 120
OOO8 Dan Hector Wilmont, MN 120
O333 Edwin Gall Tyndall, SD 120
O207 Jeff Otto Watertown, SD 120
OO49 Dustin Sullivan Mitchell, SD 110
O187 Keith Kretzschmar Bristol, SD 110
O157 Wayne Sell Watertown, SD 110
O335 Carl Stickney Watertown, SD 100
OO28 Cary Myers Sioux Falls, SD 100
OO99 Jamey Gloe Watertown, SD 100
MX504 Jeff Murphy Sioux Falls, SD 100
H203 Kevin Hocke Windom, MN 100
TV130 Pat Cranny Plankington, SD 100
588D Darcy Hagberg Spencer, NE 90
O180 Lee Thedens Sioux Falls, SD 90
1060 Mike Reverts Luverne, MN 90
O426 Sid O-Sterman Pcquot Lakes, MN 90
TV5X5 Brad Nickerson Truman, MN 80
O229 Cory Slykhuis Tea, SD 80
OO91 David Gloe Strandburg, SD 80
OO12 Don Harrington Wagner, SD 80
TV566 Glenn Walz Freeman, SD 80
O183 Jeremy Syrstad Brookings, SD 80
O221 Jesse Connell Luverne, MN 80
G528 Kelly Gjovig West Fargo, ND 80
E505 Mike Erickson Ortonville, MN 80
A664 Chris Compson Sioux Falls, SD 70
A608 Darron Rue Lakefield, MN 70
B583 Joe Landauer Albion, NE 70
OO47 Matt Sommervold Alcester, SD 70
5057 Mike Casteel Thief River Falls, MN 70
O268 Steven Schoenwald Marion, SD 70
O263 Travis Neugebauer Scottsbluff, NE 70
G65 Barc Smith Marion, SD 60
O163 Brent Chacula Wilder, MN 60
O254 Chad Fergen Brookings, SD 60
O418 Chris Odde Aberdeen, SD 60
O458 Daryl Martinsen Ponder, TX 60
O230 Jamie Durham Watertown, SD 60
O201 Joe Duhachek Arvada, CO 60
588K Kent Hagberg Spencer, NE 60
OO10 Matthew Martinsen Alcester, SD 60
O141 Ron McKenny Canton, SD 60
O441 Albert Ihnen Marion, SD 50
512J Brian Johnson Webster, SD 50
1134 Dennis Bremmon Webster, SD 50
5806 Gerry Picek Aurora, NE 50
O189 Jim Stachura Norfolk, NE 50
VX19 Joe McCarty Rock Rapids, IA 50
OO22 Keith Henglefelt Ethan, SD 50
1058 Matt Reverts Luverne, MN 50
O287 Robert Heckenlaible Menno, SD 50
406W Steve Wissink Rock Rapids, IA 50
5633 Tom Lewis Hudson, SD 50
O153 Zane Kornmann Bloomington, MN 50
O181 Arnie Lone Bristol, SD 40
R015 Charlie Berner Watertown, SD 40
O442 John Johnson New Pnague, MN 40
O432 Johns Hansen Beresford, SD 40
O172 Justin Tilberg Mitchell, SD 40
OO89 Kalee Jackson Castlewood, SD 40
588N Katie Nelson Yankton, SD 40
5X03 Ken Ludwig Hawarden, IA 40
O332 Kris Dorneman Watertown, SD 40
5561 Mick McKee Worthing, SD 40
O165 Nick Weisenbach Worthing, SD 40
OO60 Ryan Willis Mitchell, SD 40
MX501 Terry Krueger Bradshaw, NE 40
O235 Todd Woertink Castlewood, SD 40
1129 Cal Belden Aberdeen, SD 30
O437 Chad Nelson Watertown, SD 30
O288 Dylan Aaseby Becker, MN 30
588E Erik Hagberg Spencer, NE 30
C596 Gary Ketchie Mahtomedi, MN 30
O124 Jeff Sederstrom Sioux Falls, SD 30
O264 Joe Gacke Hudson, SD 30
O130 Kris Dornemen Watertown, SD 30
O499 Kyle Augustin Stewartville, MN 30
5200 Mark Verba Luverne, MN 30
Q505 Mark Zach Wayne, NE 30
M518 Melissa Cain Hartford, SD 30
O267 Mike Hohtz Merril, IA 30
O444 Rod Dills East Bethel, MN 30
H576 Rodney Hopf Madison, SD 30
OO57 Scott Wissink Rock Rapids, IA 30
G512 Steven Glabke Blaine, MN 30
O176 Todd Sell Langford, SD 30
O436 Tom Braaten Rapid City, SD 30
O151 Aron Nickelson Lynd, MN 20
B545 Bill Bothwell Council Bluffs, IA 20
5518 Bill Jenkins Marysville, 20
O169 Bill Mason North Mankato, MN 20
O448 Bryce Schreter Liuo Lakes, MN 20
O447 Cody Jackson Watertown, SD 20
2X68 Colin Engel South Sioux City, IA 20
5101 Corky McGaugh Cresbard, SD 20
OOO3 Dan Wagner Yankton, SD 20
O167 Daniel Tingle Mt. Vernon, SD 20
O494 Daryl Lahrs Bronson, IA 20
O148 Dean Stuart Minneapolis, MN 20
A815 Ed Dunlap Tea, SD 20
O945 James Holder Selby, SD 20
O211 Jared VanDusseldorp Watertown, SD 20
O502 Jason Aaseby Zimmerman, MN 20
O247 Jason Jennings Mitchell, SD 20
O103 Joe Hilman Madison, SD 20
O278 Joel Mathiowetz Comfrey, MN 20
O631 Jon Dallmann Aberdeen, SD 20
1097 Josh Athenton Bristol, SD 20
351C Joshua Dragstra Humboldt, SD 20
O472 Ken Giessinger Milbank, SD 20
O504 Kevin Cobb Sioux City, IA 20
2X63 Kristi Anderson Hawarden, IA 20
5249 Lance Arends Petersburg, NE 20
O317 Lance Wilde Sioux Falls, SD 20
O136 Mike Elder Sgt. Bluff, IA 20
O179 Mitch Chadwell Dell Rapids, SD 20
OOO4 Pam Wagner Yankton, SD 20
O147 Robert Roling Madison, SD 20
OO80 Russ VanderPol Harrisburg, SD 20
O220 Sam Anderson Brandon, SD 20
1093 Steve Murphy Ft. Bunning, GA 20
7114 Steve Schersligt Tea, SD 20
O226 Terry Reilly Watertown, SD 20
1002 Tim Sullivan Sioux Falls, SD 20
O303 Travis Olson Bath, SD 20
OO67 Trevor Ketchum Mitchell, SD 20
A593 Vern Murphy West Fargo, ND 20
1140 Wade Lardy Tea, SD 20
5065 Wayne Denklan Wayne, NE 20
MOPAR
CAR #
DRIVER
TOTAL POINTS
OO29 Brian Myers Sioux Falls, SD 330
B846 Rod Moschell Howard, SD 290
G65 Barc Smith Marion, SD 250
O100 Brad Schardin Marion, SD 230
O124 Jeff Sedaostrom Sioux Falls, SD 220
OO83 Jeremy Fisk Emery, SD 210
OO28 Cary Myers Sioux Falls, SD 180
D340 Jeremy Moschell Howard, SD 170
OO89 Kalee Jackson Castlewood, SD 160
O188 Eldon Turner Hudson, SD 140
OO43 Brian Johnson Sioux Falls, SD 120
A664 Chris Compson Sioux Falls, SD 120
O186 Dallas Woertink Watertown, SD 120
5X0A Patrick Zoss Emery, SD 120
O264 Joe Gacke Hudson, SD 110
O225 John McLaughlin Watertown, SD 110
TV78 Matt Bjordal Centerville, SD 110
T014 Sparky Donlan Marion, SD 110
OO36 Jeff Metzger Sioux Falls, SD 100
OO64 Jolene Borman Rock Rapids, IA 100
O304 Sam Reuland White Lake, SD 100
O109 Derek Woertink Castlewood, SD 90
1134 Dennis Bremmen Webster, SD 80
1129 Cal Belden Aberdeen, SD 70
O116 Matt Compson Sioux Falls, SD 70
OO12 Don Harrington Wagner, SD 60
O141 Ron McKenny Canton, SD 60
7114 Steve Scherschligt Tea, SD 60
O184 Vern Olmsted Huron, SD 60
TX16 Colton Bierle Ethan, SD 50
5457 Ed Robotham LeMars, IA 50
O114 Mark Compson Sioux Falls, SD 50
O119 Mark Compson Valley City, ND 50
O153 Zane Kornmann Bloomington, MN 50
O448 Bryce Schrester Duo Lake, MN 40
O382 Loyd Church Council Bluffs, IA 40
1965 Mike Creglow Welch, MN 40
O235 Todd Woertink Castlewood, SD 40
O318 Dale Kirk Centerville, SD 30
G551 Jerome Gardner Maplewood, MN 30
O378 Johnny Saunders Laurel, NE 30
O467 Steve Gacke Rock Valley, IA 30
O461 Wayne Rames Yankton, SD 30
1963 Bob Schnider Piedmont, SD 20
512J Brian Johnson Webster, SD 20
T015 Cory Nagel George, IA 20
O311 Dave Schoenfelder Platte, SD 20
O435 Doaren Minion Bringham Lake, MN 20
O251 Eric Schoenfelder Platte, SD 20
OO11 Jesse Christanson Beresford, SD 20
A501 Jesse Peterson Alcester, SD 20
5115 Mike Plachy Monticello, MN 20
O302 Pat Hartinger Aberdeen, SD 20
G512 Steven Glubke Blaine, MN 20
O303 Travis Olson Bath, SD 20
MUSTANG
CAR #
DRIVER
TOTAL POINTS
OO87 Jon Waltjer Sioux Falls, SD 180
OO92 Rod Waltjer Tea, SD 180
O197 Brian Christensen Alton, IA 150
O136 Mike Elder Sgt. Bluff, IA 110
J550 Joyce Aaseby Becker, MN 90
OO80 Russ VanderPol Harrisburg, SD 90
O152 Colt Kuehn Sioux City, IA 80
O187 Keith Kretzschmar Bristol, SD 80
O160 Andy Schmidt Bronson, IA 60
O138 Bryan Cobb Sioux City, IA 60
VX19 Joe McCarty Rock Rapids, IA 60
O444 Rod Dills East Bethal, MN 60
O195 Greg Scheepstra Tea, SD 50
O449 Darvin Dills Zimmerman, MN 30
C596 Gary Ketchie Mahtomed, MN 30
O442 John Johnson New Prague, MN 30
O471 Reed Goering Platte Center, NE 30
O144 Stewart Stachura Norfolk, NE 30
7733 Arnie Lone Bristol, SD 20
126F Chris Van Meeteren Hull, IA 20
O473 Dan Kuehn Sioux City, IA 20
O196 Dave Wagner Eyota, MN 20
O175 Donald Johnson Fremont, NE 20
O945 James Holder Selby, SD 20
O137 Kevin Cobb Sioux City, IA 20
O452 Melissa Tom St. Francis, MN 20
O455 Nicholas Dills Anoka, MN 20
O199 Randy Scheepstra Rochester, MN 20
JR. DRAGSTER
CAR #
DRIVER
TOTAL POINTS
5107 Tanner Wiese Luverne, MN 650
5130 Wyatt Lardy Tea, SD 640
511J Courtney Johnson Webster, SD 570
510J Bryan Johnson Webster, SD 560
5137 Reanna Lardy Tea, SD 540
3037 Spencer James Mt. Vernon, SD 540
5031 Shelby Price Langford, SD 530
5318 Sevena Hopf Madison, SD 470
5199 Jacee Jo Goldammer Mt. Vernon, SD 460
5234 Thomas Lane Sioux Falls, SD 460
O591 Abby Buskohl Worthing, SD 450
1016 Hailey Hantke Hartford, SD 430
5429 Joslyn Buskohl Worthing, SD 430
1208 Megan Murphy Sioux Falls, SD 400
O523 Jordyn Martin Mr. Vernon, SD 380
O503 Nathan Goldammer Mt. Vernon, SD 380
OO8A Michael Hanson Viborg, SD 360
1046 Makaila Entringer Baltic, SD 340
O538 Kellyn Jackson Castlewood, SD 330
5084 Morgan Opp Sioux Falls, SD 320
5087 Nathan Nelson Yankton, SD 310
O101 Taylor Kay James Mt. Vernon, SD 310
O107 Tanner Reverts Luverne, MN 240
5757 Alec McLaughlin Watertown, SD 220
8888 Shelbi Lindner Meckling, SD 200
5714 Brianna McLaughlin Watertown, SD 190
O535 Jessica Rossow Heron Lake, MN 160
3490 Dominic Mayer Sioux Falls, SD 100
5118 Becki Fuchs Bowman, ND 60
5105 Carrington Entringer Baltic, SD 50
1084 Nathan Jahnig Hurley, SD 40
1001 Will Huber Menno, SD 20
HIGH SCHOOL
BRACKET #1
CAR #
DRIVER
TOTAL POINTS
V5XX5 Tony Henderson Vermillion, SD 210
M0294 Nicole Wittstruck Mitchell, SD 170
Y0007 McKayla Bouska Yankton, SD 160
MM268 Steven Schoenwald Marion, SD 160
L0300 Matthew Bentley Lake Preston, SD 130
H0306 Cody Torkelson Howerd, SD 110
F566 Julia Walz Freeman, SD 110
L0299 Isaac Wilde Lake Preston, SD 100
QQ588 Darcy Hagberg Spencer, NE 90
FF400 Trevor Dietrich Flandreau, SD 80
RR307 Josh Connell Luverne, MN 50
HIGH SCHOOL
BRACKET #2
CAR #
DRIVER
TOTAL POINTS
L0293 Michelle Springer DeSmet, SD 170
F0241 Julia Walz Freeman, SD 160
L0295 Ethan Jones Lake Preston, SD 100
HH377 Colton Kaskie Ireton, IA 50
HH372 Jared Dekkers Hawarden, IA 20
HIGH SCHOOL
BRACKET #3
CAR #
DRIVER
TOTAL POINTS
L0296 Layne Jensen Erwin, SD 180
HH376 Ryan Gradert Hawarden, IA 70
H0305 Ethan Carigielli Howard, SD 50
L0295 Ethan Jones Lake Preston, SD 50
C0255 Andrew McCarty Rock Rapids, IA 30
HH377A Colton Kaskie Ireton, IA 30
BB373 Shawn Hauge Brandon, SD 30
L0243 Isaac Wilde Lake Preston, SD 20
YY129 Kendra Hansen Windom, MN 20
HH377 Matt Anderson Hawarden, IA 20
HIGH SCHOOL
BRACKET #4
CAR #
DRIVER
TOTAL POINTS
UU292 Cole Meunier Sioux Falls, SD 170
L0298 Jordan Williams Lake Preston, SD 160
SS379 Lucas Soodsma Doon, IA 50
HH376 Tony Winn Hawarden, IA 50
L0314 Anthony Stande Lake Preston, SD 40
C0255 Andrew McCarty Rock Rapids, IA 30
HIGH SCHOOL
BRACKET #5
CAR #
DRIVER
TOTAL POINTS
W0304 Sam Reuland White Lake, SD 190
L0301 Dylan Deknikker Lake Preston, SD 70
L0314 Anthony Strande Lake Preston, SD 60
L0297 Zach Longville Lake Preston, SD 60
L0298 Jordan Williams Lake Preston, SD 20
MM015 Wyatt Donlan Marion, SD 20
HIGH SCHOOL
TEAM POINTS
CODE
SCHOOL
TOTAL POINTS
L Lake Preston School Lake Preston, SD 260
Y Yankton High School Yankton, SD 80
V Vermillion High School Vermillion, SD 70
HH West Sioux Hawarden, IA 60
W White Lake High School White Lake, SD 60
F Freeman High School Freeman, SD 50
FF Flandreau Public High School Flandreau, SD 40
UU Lincoln High School Soiux Falls, SD 40
M Mitchell High School Mitchell, SD 40
MM Marion High School Marion, SD 30
SS Rock Valley High School Rock Valley, IA 30
C Central Lyons Rock Rapids, IA 20
H Howard High School Howard, SD 20
BB Brandon Valley Brandon, SD 10