2013 Points & Race Results
2014 Points & Race Results
2006 Final Points Standings
MOD ET
CAR #
DRIVER
TOTAL POINTS
PX84 Gary VanVeldhuizen 4350
TX78 Doug Bierle 3850
TX32 Janell Lamprecht 3700
K527 Charles Walz 3450
TX30 Fred Hantke 3250
VX19 Joe McCarty 3050
1X66 Mike Barringer 2510
AX53 Ben Lamprecht 2220
5X03 Ken Ludwig 2050
3082 Randy Nixon 1930
5457 Ed Robotham 1870
B846 Rod Moschell 1840
TV572 Dick Rozum 1790
TV566 Glenn Walz 1320
99 Nick Engbrecht 1200
72 Eric Feucht 670
A727 Bill Wittstruck 360
PRO BIKE
CAR #
DRIVER
1033 Matt Reverts 3650
1023 Kellie Opp 2720
5X65 Jon Locke 1360
1013 Todd Boesen 0
PRO TROPHY
CAR #
DRIVER
A501 Marc Smith 4030
B511 Bill Donlan 3950
1140 Wade Lardy 3830
160 Brandon Duhachek 3350
A139 Robert Gerstenecker 3350
D553 Calvin Tolle 2650
112 Kevin Holzwarth 2640
1956 Doc Verba 2020
TV044 Allen McIlvaine 1830
5592 Stet Mutchelknaus 1730
66 Nick Weisenbach 1590
132 Isaac Schoenfelder 1520
81 Lee Thedens 1240
151 Jeff Tutsch 950
238 Pam Wittstruck 40
SUPER TROPHY
CAR #
DRIVER
140 Stan Wissink 4250
141 Steve Wissink 4050
NX67 Adam Lamprecht 3750
TV001 Nicole McIlvaine 3540
EX86 Jan Donlan 2640
152 Josh Dragstra 2320
244 Darren DeBeer 1090
142 Marc VanDam 890
155 David Johnson 640
162 Ronnie Simonsen 630
TOP ET
CAR #
DRIVER
KX51 Darin Cranny 5050
AX15 Jim Anderson 2840
2871 Terry Schweigert 2720
CX78 Kevin Bach 2640
5568 Greg Thompson 2340
TX51 Cal Lamprecht 2230
5697 Troy Herlyn 2130
TX05 Larry Lamprecht 2130
TX15 Tom Evenson 2010
TV599 Allen Jensen 1820
2770 Brian Klinghagen 1740
5657 Maverick Harrington 1730
ZX63 Kristi Anderson 1730
5XXX Tom Gall 1720
KX50 Terry Koch 1630
5X40 Charlie Amelang 990
5X5N Brad Nickerson 820
MX540 Stan Johnson 730
592 Amy Holtgrew 320
5X41 Jerry Amelang 260
1036 Luverne Jerred 140
SHOOTOUT
CAR #
DRIVER
373 Scott Henderson 3210
5568 Greg Thompson 1500
175 Roger Hopf 1370
2770 Brian Klinghagen 1360
TV572 Dick Rozum 1070
121 Justin Roetman 1010
TV599 Allen Jensen 980
1027 Troy Behlings 330
FX92 Don Daggett 10
5X5N Brad Nickerson 0
Sport Compact
CAR #
DRIVER
105 Sarah Roetman 2500
4 Justin Longcrow 1600
1 Daniel Longcrow 1300
168 Adam Miller 1160
8 Jeremy Mulder 460
311 Aaron Fonder 460
29 Brady Johnson 350
JR. DRAGSTER
CAR #
DRIVER
5835 Nichole Buskohl 1900
5013 Alex Wiese 1700
5684 Baili Kleinberg 1390
5685 Morgan Kleinberg 1290
5158 Tyler Lewis 900
5429 Joslyn Buskohl 900
1036 Tony Henderson 290
5411 Carly Ellingson 10
HIGH SCHOOL
BRACKET #1
CAR #
DRIVER
LL0317 Darren Kriz 630
SS0358 Erik Knutson 420
OOP551 Shane Hyronimus 410
DD0179 Austin Vickers 350
DD0294 Josh Miller 340
MM0286 Elise Kazmerzak 340
RR0232 Dan Hup 320
JJ0601 Jeremy Moschell 240
MM0282A Ross Olsen 230
SS0332 Brittany Wuertz 220
RR0094 Jeremy Brinkhous 210
XX0448 Josh Kocmich 210
RR1034 Anthony Graphenteen 120
HH588E Erik Hagberg 10
HIGH SCHOOL
BRACKET #2
CAR #
DRIVER
RR0285 Joshua Fick 940
RR0287 Daniel Fick 540
TT0370 Kyle Baartman 320
KK0289 Tim Meyer 250
RR0288 Dan Hup 220
MM0299 Eric Larson 110
OO0172 Shane Hyronimus 20
DD0402 Jarrett Brunsen 10
NN0283 Shane Knutson 10
OO0399 Nick Blake 10
XX0334 Ryan Weverstad 10
HIGH SCHOOL
BRACKET #3
CAR #
DRIVER
MM0279 Jason Springer 640
RR0335 Erin Hoiland 620
RR0454 Jesse Connell 410
AA0279 Keith Hengkfelt 340
LL0337 Travis Hovork 340
CC0267 Tylor Harr 330
OO0172 Shane Hyronimus 220
MM0282 Ross Olson 210
RR0328 Shane Fick 120
TT0170 David Barnes 120
OO0331 Cody Sikkink 110
WWC450 Brandon Janssen 110
MM0299 Eric Larson 30
TT0048 Kyle Crawford 10
ZZ0401 Allen Williamson 10
HIGH SCHOOL
BRACKET #4
CAR #
DRIVER
MM0278 Chantelle Casper 640
MM0282 Ross Olsen 340
MM0330 Josh Larson 230
TT0170 David Barnes 220
RR0453 Taylor Vandevelde 210
CC0267 Tylor Harr 120
MM0299 Eric Larson 110
RR0328 Shane Fick 110
HIGH SCHOOL
BRACKET #5
CAR #
DRIVER
MM0336 Jay Wilde 740
CC0298 Grant VanDriel 650
RR0291 Tyler Denherder 430
RR0290 Michael Hup 210
MM0333 Danny Rommereim 120
MM0329 Ryan Sprenger 110
RR0456 Brittany Sandager 110
RR0374 Mitch Ganun 10
TT0403 Nik Olsen 10
VV0446 Dan Eli 10
HIGH SCHOOL
TEAM SHOOTOUT
POINTS
CODE
SCHOOL
RR Luverne / Hills / Beaver Creek 1080
MM Lake Preston 930
DD Mitchell 540
AA Ethan 280
LL Tyndall 240
CC Central Lyon 230
JJ Howard 230
HH Spencer, NE 160
KK HMS (Hartley / Melvin / Sandborn) 160
OO Lennox 130
NN Estelline 60
TT Sioux Falls Washington 50
SS Sioux Falls Roosevelt 20
XX Yankton 10
ZZ Brandon 10
HIGH SCHOOL
TEAM POINTS
CODE
SCHOOL
RR Luverne / Hills / Beaver Creek 5660
MM Lake Preston 4780
CC Central Lyon 1330
DD Mitchell 1240
LL Tyndall 1210
OO Lennox 900
SS Sioux Falls Roosevelt 660
AA Ethan 620
TT Sioux Falls Washington 520
JJ Howard 470
KK HMS (Hartley / Melvin / Sandborn) 410
XX Yankton 230
HH Spencer, NE 170
WW Sibley, IA 110
NN Estelline 70
ZZ Brandon 20
VV Irene 10