2013 Points & Race Results
2014 Points & Race Results
2012 Final Points Standings & Race Results
* by the name represents Summit Super Series Participant
RACE RESULTS
May 5 & 6 May 26, 27 & 28 June 9 & 10 June 16 & 17
June 30 & July 1 July 14 & 15 July 28 & 29 August 11 & 12
August 25 & 26 September 1, 2 & 3 September 15 & 16 September 22 & 23
. .
MOD ET
CAR #
DRIVER
TOTAL POINTS
TX16 Colton Bierle Ethan, SD 740
PX84 Gary VanVeldhuizen Larchwood, IA 700
OX31 Cory Heckenlaible Lesterville, SD 650
TV566 Glenn Walz Freeman, SD 610
OO90 Joe Hoffman Melvin, IA 540
K527 Charlie Walz Freeman, SD 510
OO94 Dustin Sullivan Mitchell, SD 510
TX30 Fred Hantke Hartford, SD 500
K528 Nathan Walz Worthing, SD 460
AX53 Ben Lamprecht Lennox, SD 450
O114 Brandon Duhachek Mission Hill, SD 450
MX504 Jeff Murphy Sioux Falls, SD 450
O388 Alec VanVeldhuizen Inwood, IA 440
O180 Lee Thedens Sioux Falls, SD 430
G65 Barc Smith Marion, SD 410
O107 Christy Wittstruck Mitchell, SD 410
5X03 Ken Ludwig Hawarden, IA 400
TX05 Larry Lamprecht Allen, NE 400
OO30 Matt Sommervold Beresford, SD 390
O105 Clark Danielson Hawarden, IA 370
OO45 Cody Kriens Hartford, SD 370
TX32 Janell Lamprecht Allen, NE 330
O482 Jeremy Fedeler Madison, SD 280
OO92 David Gloe Strandburg, SD 270
OO79 Gary Bockorny Sioux Falls, SD 260
VX19 Joe McCarty Rock Rapids, IA 240
E506 Jim Erickson Ortonville, MN 210
5633 Tom Lewis Hudson, SD 210
O118 Pam Wittstruck Mitchell, SD 200
O210 Cory Slykhuis Tea, SD 190
E505 Mike Erickson Ortonville, MN 190
O152 Cary Myers Sioux Falls, SD 180
OO89 Cory Jackson Castlewood, SD 180
O561 Jeff Hollmann Mitchell, SD 180
5144 Terry Grosz Delmont, SD 180
5108 Wade Opp Sioux Falls, SD 170
O502 Bill Wittstruck Mitchell, SD 160
M550 Britt Aaseby Becker, MN 150
188X Jamey Gloe Watertown, SD 150
O233 Jeff Otto Watertown, SD 150
O165 Nick Wiesenbach Worthing, SD 140
OO98 Steven Schoenwald Marion, SD 140
O195 Daryl Warinse Beresford, SD 130
7114 Steve Scherschlight Tea, SD 130
T058 Tim Sullivan Sioux Falls, SD 120
R015 Charlie Berner Watertown, SD 110
O254 John McLaughlin Watertown, SD 110
O227 Brian Norwick Mitchell, SD 100
8888 Dan Hector Wilmont, MN 100
KX51 Darin Cranny Plankton, SD 100
J550 Joyce Aaseby Becker, MN 100
O197 Brian Christensen Yankton, SD 90
2770 Brian Klinghagen Lennox, SD 90
A608 Darren Rue Lakefield, MN 90
5200 Mark Verba Luverne, MN 90
OO87 Shelly Tilberg Ethan, SD 90
D520 Travis Marsh Windom, MN 90
O166 Kevin Cobb Sioux City, IA 70
OO36 Scott Hector Brewster, MN 70
1140 Wade Lardy Tea, SD 70
P725 Bob Schnider Piedmont, SD 60
653X Ed Rothschadl Fargo, ND 60
G521 Hal Carter Richfield, MN 60
9X74 Kevin Martin Wells, MN 60
Q505 Mark Zach Wayne, NE 60
O321 Mike Glover Vermillion, SD 60
TV594 Mike Johnson Slayton, MN 60
O243 Ray Johnson Norfolk, NE 60
O437 Rick Butler Rapid City, SD 60
O196 Robert Heckenliable Menno, SD 60
5096 Taylor McLaughin Watertown, SD 60
O169 Zane Kornmann Bloomington, MN 60
5613 Alex Wiese Luverne, MN 50
O356 Brian Myers Salina, KS 50
1X20 Jim Schuett Worthington, MN 50
1007 Mike Erickson Sioux Falls, SD 50
TV130 Pat Cranny Plankton, SD 50
5XX5 Tony Henderson Vermillion, SD 50
5X5N Brad Nickerson Trueman, MN 40
5X3B Bryan Schroeder Wells, MN 40
O397 Chris Avery Sioux Falls, SD 40
O241 Gordon Kliegel Watertown, SD 40
D340 Jeremy Moschell Howard, SD 40
P413 Jim Passow Milaca, MN 40
B583 Joe Landauer Albion, NE 40
E546 Ken Buck Peever, SD 40
P606 Scott Schnider Rapid City, SD 40
5315 Scotty Wells Aurora, CO 40
O138 Terry Reilly Watertown, SD 40
O431 Wayne Sell Watertown, SD 40
S1091 Brad Thedens Harrisburg, SD 30
O413 Bryce Schreter Lino Lakes, MN 30
5761 Dan Johnson Norfolk, NE 30
P507 Doug Orender Albion, NE 30
O945 James Holder Selby, SD 30
O158 Jody Rossow Heron Lake, MN 30
O258 Jon Karli Watertown, SD 30
H591 Kim Vickroy Zimmerman, MN 30
O438 Matt Butler Sioux Falls, SD 30
O279 Mike Goldammer Mitchell, SD 30
502A Rod Neugbauer Mitchell, SD 30
MX5014 Terry Krueger Bradshaw, NE 30
SM503 Travis Mullner Sioux Falls, SD 30
474R Al Bichlmeier Norfolk, NE 20
O218 Arnie Lone Bristol, SD 20
5199 Brian Grosz Worthing, SD 20
O194 Carl Stickney Watertown, SD 20
A664 Chris Compson Sioux Falls, SD 20
T592 Colleen Thonen Nehawka, NE 20
O428 Dean Dills Andover, MN 20
1089 Don Johnson Chancellor, SD 20
O131 Dylan Aaseby Becker, MN 20
N573 Gary Kosen Moorhead, MN 20
O155 Isaac Wilde Lake Preston, SD 20
O183 Jason Jennings Mitchell, SD 20
O338 Jeff Otto Watertown, SD 20
O380 Jerry Robinson Wayne, NE 20
524J Joe Dale Rapid City, SD 20
P520 Joe Duhachek Arvada, CO 20
OO9A Josh Hanson Viborg, SD 20
O317 Josh Lone Bristol, SD 20
5000 Kellie Opp Sioux Falls, SD 20
1048 Matt Reverts Luverne, MN 20
OOO1 Mike Goldammer Mitchell, SD 20
O459 RJ Merchant Sergeant Bluff, IA 20
447R Randy merchants Sioux City, IA 20
O408 Rod Dills East Bethel, MN 20
O149 Rod Lucero Inner Grove, MN 20
B846 Rod Moschell Howard, SD 20
OO60 Ryan Willis Mitchell, SD 20
O426 Terry Relly Watertown, SD 20
5304 Todd Burgeson Milford, IA 20
124B Todd Herman Presho, SD 20
O403 Tom Braa Rapid City, SD 20
O231 Wayne Kolden Scawdia, MN 20
O204 Zack Bellwood Akron, IA 20
PRO BIKE
CAR #
DRIVER
TOTAL POINTS
T058 Tim Sullivan Sioux Falls, SD 560
1004 Matt Moen Harrisburg, SD 480
MX504 Jeff Murphy Sioux Falls, SD 440
1021 Mike Reverts Luverne, MN 200
1007 Mike Erickson Sioux Falls, SD 170
1097 Steven Schenwald Marion, SD 80
1088 Tanner Stunes Mitchell, SD 80
EX73 Mike Frsch Remsen, IA 70
5108 Wade Opp Sioux Falls, SD 60
O764 Nick Schenkl Tabor, SD 50
1068 Anthony Graphenteen Luverne, MN 40
2771 Dylan Klinghagen Lennox, SD 40
5300 Gary Klinghagen Tea, SD 40
3081 Randy Nixon Huron, SD 40
MX317 Jon Locke Sheldon, IA 30
1034 Krista Hadrick Harrisburg, SD 30
3516 Alyssa Klinghagen Sioux Falls, SD 20
2770 Brian Klinghagen Lennox, SD 20
1047 Dale Reverts Luverne, MN 20
1089 Don Johnson Chancellor, SD 20
5061 Evan Roelfsema Sioux Falls, SD 20
O434 Gary Frerichs Lemars, IA 20
O537 Gary Landeen Sioux Falls, SD 20
1115 Joe Mielke Mitchell, SD 20
5000 Kellie Opp Sioux Falls, SD 20
MX5014 Terry Krueger Bradshaw, NE 20
O565 Tom Foley Hartford, SD 20
PRO TROPHY
CAR #
DRIVER
TOTAL POINTS
355W Stan Wissink Rock Rapids, IA 590 - Won Run Off
406W Steve Wissink Rock Rapids, IA 590
O177 JR Krueger Columbus, NE 570
1255 Christine Koch Sioux Falls, SD 500 - Won Run Off
O223 Eldon Turner Hudson, SD 500
OO10 Zach Borman Rock Rapids, IA 480
O226 Kris Thies Hoskins, NE 470
O117 Lynn Anderson Hudson, SD 360
O203 Larry Meyer Winside, NE 340
O225 Chad Sommervold Alcester, SD 270
OOO3 Tyler Robinson Wayne, NE 260
5592 Stet Mutchelknaus Freeman, SD 230
O143 Wade Mack Castlewood, SD 230
O228 Charlie Ericson Alcester, SD 180
O224 Mark VanDam Sioux Falls, SD 180
O294 Nicole Wittstruck Mitchell, SD 180
O196 Robert Heckenlaible Menno, SD 170
O308 Bryan Kiers Bristol, SD 160
O144 Kalee Jackson Castlewood, SD 160
O150 Daren Minion Binghorn Lake, MN 140
O102 Kelly Deckert Sioux City, IA 140
O167 Daniel Tingle Mitchell, SD 120
1134 Dennis Bremmon Webster, SD 120
OO20 Jamie Durham Watertown, SD 120
OO16 Rick Underberg Sioux Falls, SD 120
O379 Mike Hemmelrick Hawarden, IA 110
O133 Tryce Woertink Watertown, SD 110
O125 Nick Shudak Yankton, SD 100
O309 Ray Stevens Lakefield, MN 100
O170 Dustin Lau Lennox, SD 90
O264 Joe Gacke Hudson, SD 90
O218 Ketih Kretzschmar Bristol, SD 90
A928 Chris Einck Primghar, IA 80
O207 Derek Fischer Lennox, SD 80
OO81 Mark Mayer Hartley, IA 80
O367 Brad Hoffman Norfolk, NE 70
O241 Gordon Kliegel Watertown, SD 70
351C Josh Dragstra Humboldt, SD 70
TV001 Nic Roth Gellette, WY 70
OOO2 Nick Severson Bristol, SD 70
O235 Steve Owen Henry, SD 70
4925 Terry Hollmann Armour, SD 70
OO31 Troy Nusz Sioux Falls, SD 70
A681 William Klinh Primghar, IA 70
OO21 Zach Jaeger Winside, NE 70
O217 Brad Just Windom, MN 60
O233 Jeff Otto Watertown, SD 60
O205 Jeremy Kilberg Sioux City, IA 60
H203 Kevin Hocke Windom, MN 60
EX86A Rick Scholl New London, MN 60
WF01 Brent Chacula Wilder, MN 50
O442 Chuck Hall Madison, SD 50
O450 Joel Mathowetz Comfry, MN 50
O317 Josh Lone Bristol, SD 50
O409 Taylor McLaughlin Watertown, SD 50
O274 Donnie Simonsen Hurley, SD 40
TV499 Jeff Sederstrom Sioux Falls, SD 40
OO18 John Kolhei Cottonwood, MN 40
5096 John McLaughlin Watertown, SD 40
O396 Luke Johnson Mitchell, SD 40
O393 Mark Kerkvliet Watertown, SD 40
O247 Zach Jaeger Winside, NE 40
5613 Alex Wiese Luverne, MN 30
O272 Brad Jones Yankton, SD 30
O473 Brandon Kirchhevel Mitchell, SD 30
O561 Dan Wiese Luverne, MN 30
2596 Gary Klinghagen Tea, SD 30
O514 Ryan Grosz Wayne, NE 30
O168 Bryeen Cobb Sioux City, IA 20
O152 Cary Myers Sioux Falls, SD 20
OO99 Dallas Woertink Watertown, SD 20
O516 Dan Lake Sioux City, IA 20
J550 Dylan Aaseby Becker, MN 20
EX86 Jan Donlan Marion, SD 20
233A Jason Johnston Marvin, SD 20
O260 Jerry Swanson Canton, SD 20
O200 Jesse Connell Luverne, MN 20
1967 Joe Chacula Dundee, MN 20
188X Justin Boomsma Watertown, SD 20
O275 Keith Henglefelt Ethan, SD 20
O166 Kevin Cobb Sioux City, IA 20
278A Kurt Chonoweth Mitchell, SD 20
O455 LaMont Freese Rock Rapids, IA 20
O273 Mike Fitzgerald Yankton, SD 20
O446 Mike Holtz Merrill, IA 20
1155 Mike Verba Sioux Falls, SD 20
O764 Nick Schenkl Tabor, SD 20
O395 Rick Stag Mitchell, SD 20
O343 Rod Lipinski Brooten, MN 20
A1967 Ryan Chacula Dundee, MN 20
O469 Shane Dodds Milford, IA 20
O138 Terry Reilly Watertown, SD 20
2012 Tyler Wichers Rock Valley, IA 20
SUPER TROPHY
CAR #
DRIVER
TOTAL POINTS
S1091 Nick Lickteg Sioux Falls, SD 580
T014 Sparky Donlan Marion, SD 500
T017 Dan Durrence Rock Rapids, IA 430
O229 Andrew McCarty Rock Rapids, IA 360 - Won Run Off
OO31 Troy Nusz Sioux Falls, SD 360
O233 Jeff Otto Watertown, SD 260
O129 Mike Robertson Mitchell, SD 250
1969 Jake Caldwell Windom, MN 240
OO27 Josh Kocmich Volin, Sd 230
O327 Cody Kiers Hull, IA 200
K132 Kendra Hansen Windom, MN 170
OO70 Brian Goehring Lesterville, SD 150
O276 Joe Anderson Parkston, SD 150
O286 Dave Duman Vermillion, SD 140
O160 Trenton Bonser Sherburn, MN 140
O394 Hanner Tilberg Ethan, SD 130
O277 Josh Caldwell Galesville, WI 120
T015 Wyatt Donlan Marion, SD 120
O123 Del Johnke Lennox, SD 100
OO99 Dallas Woertink Watertown, SD 90
O452 Eric Schoenfelder Platte, SD 90
O115 Roger Einck Primghar, IA 90
O256 Chaz Robertson Mitchell, SD 80
O147 Ed Dorneman Watertown, SD 70
O383 Joe Holman Madsion, SD 70
1072 Travis Mvllner Sioux Falls, SD 70
O419 Caleb Hanson Windom, MN 60
O448 Emily Mathiowetz Comfry, MN 60
OOO5 Jacob Kopejtka Yankton, SD 60
OOO7 Kristina Bouska Yankton, SD 60
O324 McKayla Bouska Yankton, SD 60
O290 Nikki Verba Luverne, MN 60
O220 Tom Lone Peir Pont, SD 60
O407 Brian Anderson Clark, SD 50
O197 Brian Christensen Yankton, SD 50
O454 Dave Hewitt Worthing, SD 50
V532 Larry Lamprecht Allen, NE 50
O270 Perry Schneekloth Brandon, SD 50
O271 Richard Duman Vermillion, SD 50
O280 Robert Henglefelt Ethan, SD 50
OO26 Tim Kocmich Yankton, SD 50
O191 Alana Mullner Sioux Falls, SD 40
O278 Andrew Chenoweth Mitchell, SD 40
O214 Eric Schoenfelder Platte, SD 40
O314 Jhett Weber Sioux Falls, SD 40
O212 Jon Ketzdnberg Windom, MN 40
O318 Thom TenFingers Yankton, SD 40
O323 Brian Siefken Sioux Falls, SD 30
O308 Bryan Kiers Bristol, SD 30
O449 Chris Scholtz Springfield, MN 30
OO32 Jed Rumbolz Mitchell, SD 30
O422 Johnny Bucklin Peever, SD 30
O127 Julia Walz Freeman, SD 30
O102 Kelly Deckert Sioux City, IA 30
O313 Kelsey Weber Pipestone, MN 30
O221 Nick Cable Lennox, SD 30
O484 Chris Mathiowetz Comfrey, MN 20
O329 Dan Brady Sioux Falls, SD 20
O421 Dan Thelin Sisseton, SD 20
1092 David Brady Sioux Falls, SD 20
O410 Den Magdik East Bethel, MN 20
O187 Dennis Anderson Tripp, SD 20
O382 Dustin Medenwals Worthing, SD 20
233A Jason Johnston Marvin, SD 20
TV532 Jen Lamprecht Lennox, SD 20
O365 Jeramiah Postma Sheldon, IA 20
O466 Jim McGaugh Cresbard, SD 20
OO23 Joe Kocmich Yankton, SD 20
O258 Jon Karli Watertown, SD 20
O468 Jon Manitz Worthington, MN 20
O199 Josh Connell Luverne, MN 20
O288 Justin Brandt Luverne, MN 20
O472 Keith Stewart Reliance, SD 20
O312 Kelly Weber Pipestone, MN 20
O443 Ken Burdick Mitchell, SD 20
O366 Marc Postma Sheldon, IA 20
OO84 Mark Verba Luverne, MN 20
O240 Mitch Banman Pipestone, MN 20
O459 RJ Merchant Sargent Bluff, IA 20
O447 Rick Kiers Hull, IA 20
O265 Rob Long S Sioux City, NE 20
O182 Rod Westra Corsica, SD 20
O515 Ross Stromseth Sioux Falls, SD 20
O266 Tim Kocmich Yankton, SD 20
O411 Troy Bender Fairfax, MN 20
O328 Tyler Snyders Sioux Falls, SD 20
TOP DRAGSTER
CAR #
DRIVER
TOTAL POINTS
TX27 Chris Gall Tripp, SD 590
3X30 Scott Henderson Vermillion, SD 530
TX44 Tim Tilberg Ethan, SD 500
5507 Joel Goldammer Mt. Vernon, SD 490
TX89 Mike Beckwith Sioux Falls, SD 460
5XXX Tom Gall Tripp, SD 460
5X15 Tony Henderson Vermillion, SD 460
H563 Roger Hopf Madison, SD 370
564Z Billy Goldammer Mt. Vernon, SD 340
5995 Steve Swenson Valley Springs, SD 250
5309 Roland Rang Sioux Falls, SD 240
1001 Steven VanderPol Geddes, SD 200
5568 Greg Thompson Bruce, SD 170
1014 Troy Herlyn Freeman, SD 170
5062 Pat Frederick Baltic, SD 150
7210 Ehrin Nelson Yankton, SD 130
SX18 Bryan Park Colman, SD 40
585J Josh Buer Lake Preston, SD 40
5200 Richard Rohda Jr. North Branch, MN 40
5020 Scott Driscoll Watertown, SD 30
534H Terry Henrickson Rapid City, SD 30
5213 Chruck Bary Sioux City, IA 20
5433 Ehrin Nelson Yankton, SD 20
TOP ET
CAR #
DRIVER
TOTAL POINTS
NX67 Adam Lamprecht Sioux Falls, SD 570
2X05 Mark Wudel Tea, SD 530
KX50 Terry Koch Sioux Falls, SD 480
H562 Mike Hinsch Harrisburg, SD 450
AX15 Jim Anderson Hawarden, IA 430
TX20 Nick Engbrecht Marion, SD 430
OO37 Tony Henderson Vermillion, SD 430
TX51 Cal Lamprecht New Castle, NE 390
ZX63 Kristi Anderson Hawarden, IA 370
OX60 James Harry Hawarden, IA 320
1043 Matt Westergard Dell Rapids, SD 310
O159 Lowell Anderson Hudson, SD 300
X567 Tony Lemker Lake Park, IA 280
5X80 Don Nolan Hawarden, IA 260
2771 Dylan Klinghagen Lennox, SD 260
5682 Greg Tilberg Mitchell, SD 250
O352 Stacey Hopf Madison, SD 230
OO87 Shelly Tilberg Ethan, SD 200
A1962 Jeff Rue Waverly, MN 180
2770 Brian Klinghagen Lennox, SD 170
5966 Chad Fergen Brookings, SD 170
P590 Josh Picek Marion, SD 150
6681 Ron Haupert Hospers, IA 150
502X BJ Boles Lake Park, IA 140
565N Trevor Wirtjes Melrose, MN 120
1109 Chad Javers Tea, SD 100
CX78 Kevin Bach Watertown, SD 90
OOO1 Mike Goldammer Mitchell, SD 90
M550 Britt Aaseby Becker, MN 80
TX15 Tom Evenson Freeman, SD 80
R015 Charlie Berner Watertown, SD 70
TX30 Fred Hantke Hartford, SD 70
N558 Ron Wirtjes Wheaton, MN 70
O376 Justin Roetman Vermillion, SD 60
TV5X5 Brad Nickerson Truman, MN 50
O194 Carl Stickney Watertown, SD 50
O154 Jeremy Syrstad Brookings, SD 40
124B Todd Herman Presho, SD 40
J550 Dylan Aaseby Becker, MN 30
O114 Brandon Duhacheck Mission Hills, SD 20
P520 Cliff Priebe Pukwana, SD 20
OO28 Edwin Gall Tyndall, SD 20
O267 Jason Pederson Comfrey, MN 20
O518 Patrick DeMarenauoll Black Hawk, SD 20
5331 Richard Rohda 20
H557 Robert Halverson N. Platte, NE 20
5802 Terry Abeln Mitchell, SD 20
SHOOTOUT BOX
CAR #
DRIVER
TOTAL POINTS
5XXX Tom Gall Tripp, SD 400
3X30 Scott Henderson Vermillion, SD 370
2X05 Mark Wudel Tea, SD 310 - Won Run Off
5X15 Tony Henderson Vermillion, SD 310 - 2nd in Run Off
TX27 Chris Gall Tripp, SD 310
5507 Joel Goldammer Mt. Vernon, SD 210
H563 Roger Hopf Madison, SD 210
1001 Steven VanderPol Geddes, SD 200
TX20 Nick Engbrecht Marion, SD 190
O482 Jeremey Fedeler Madison, SD 170
OO87 Shelly Tilberg Ethan, SD 160
564Z Billy Goldammer Mt. Vernon, SD 150
5309 Roland Rang Sioux Falls, SD 150
X567 Tony Lemker Lake Park, IA 120
1109 Chad Javers Tea, SD 110
5802 Terry Abeln Mitchell, SD 110
O154 Jeremy Syrstad Brookings, SD 90
P590 Josh Picek Marion, SD 90
O352 Stacey Hopf Madison, SD 90
7210 Ehrin Nelson Yankton, SD 80
M550 Britt Aaseby Becker, MN 60
H562 Mike Hinsch Harrisburg, SD 50
R015 Charlie Berner Watertown, SD 40
534H Terry Henrickson Rapid City, SD 40
5433 Delmar Nelson Yankton, SD 30
5X80 Don Nolan Hawarden, IA 30
5682 Greg Tilberg Mitchell, SD 30
TX44 Tim Tilberg Ethan, SD 30
5966 Chad Fergen Brookings, SD 20
588H Darcy Hagberg Spencer, NE 20
5568 Greg Thompson Bruce, SD 20
A1962 Jeff Rue Waverly, MN 20
5561 Mick McKee Worthington, SD 20
OOO1 Mike Goldammer Mt. Vernon, SD 20
H557 Robert Halverson N. Platte, NE 20
5020 Scott Driscoll Watertown, SD 20
SHOOTOUT NO BOX
CAR #
DRIVER
TOTAL POINTS
TX16 Colton Bierle Ethan, SD 470
TX30 Fred Hantke Hartford, SD 380
OO94 Dustin Sullivan Mitchell, SD 370 - Won Run Off
O114 Brandon Duhachek Mission Hill, SD 370
1X20 Jim Schuett Worthington, MN 350
TV566 Glenn Walz Freeman, SD 320
T58 Tim Sullivan Sioux Falls, SD 320
OO45 Cody Kriens Hartford, SD 270
O482 Jeremey Fedeler Madison, SD 250
OO16 Rick Underburg Sioux Falls, SD 250
O777 Rick Hancock Kimball, SD 240
O152 Cary Myers Sioux Falls, SD 170
OO89 Cory Jackson Castlewood, SD 160
OO92 David Gloe Strandburg, SD 120
O177 JR Krueger Columbus, NE 120
PX84 Gary VanVeldhuizen Larchwood, IA 110
O233 Jeff Otto Watertown, SD 110
S1091 Brad Thedens Harrisburg, SD 100
5061 Evan Roelfsema Sioux Falls, SD 100
O258 Jon Karli Watertown, SD 100
1021 Mike Reverts Luverne, MN 100
OO98 Steven Schoenwald Marion, SD 100
5108 Wade Opp Sioux Falls, SD 100
O308 Bryan Kiers Bristol, SD 90
R015 Charlie Berner Watertown, SD 90
O195 Daryl Martinson Beresford, SD 90
O358 Jerry Foster Sioux City, IA 90
OO30 Matt Sommervold Beresford, SD 90
OO87 Shelly Tilberg Ethan, SD 90
O194 Carl Stickney Watertown, SD 80
A664 Chris Compson Sioux Falls, SD 80
188X Jamie Gloe Watertown, SD 80
E505 Mike Erickson Ortonville, MN 80
7114 Steve Scherschligt Tea, SD 80
1140 Wade Lardy Tea, SD 80
8888 Dan Hector Wilmont, MN 70
1007 Mike Erickson Sioux Falls, SD 70
O356 Brian Myers Salina, KS 60
M550 Britt Aaseby Becker, MN 60
O298 Derek Woertink Castlewood, SD 60
OO9A Josh Hanson Viborg, SD 60
O270 Perry Schneekloth Brandon, SD 60
O196 Robert Heckenliable Menno, SD 60
5XX5 Tony Henderson Vermillion, SD 60
O353 Chris Mann Cherokee, IA 50
O210 Cory Slykhuis Tea, SD 50
5457 Ed Robotham LeMars IA 50
E506 Jim Erickson Ortonville, MN 50
O392 Kyle Samsel Cherokee, IA 50
O165 Nick Weisenbach Worthing, SD 50
O225 Chad Sommervold Alcester, SD 40
O501 Craig Buxton Columbus, NE 40
OO99 Dallas Woertink Watertown, SD 40
O254 John McLaughlin Watertown, SD 40
O218 Keith Kretzschmar Bristol, SD 40
OOO1 Mike Goldammer Mitchell, SD 40
1106 Nick Olson Sioux Falls, SD 40
OO36 Scott Hector Brewster, MN 40
5096 Taylor McLaughlin Watertown, SD 40
O158 Todd Woertink Castlewood, SD 40
O356 Brian Myers Salina, KS 30
1255 Christine Koch Sioux Falls, SD 30
A608 Darren Rue Lakefield, MN 30
O241 Gordon Klieger Watertown, SD 30
OO20 Jamie Durham Watertown, SD 30
O154 Jeremy Systue Brookings, SD 30
O317 Josh Lone Bristol, SD 30
351C Joshua Dragstra Hartford, SD 30
O166 Kevin Cobb Sioux City, IA 30
O393 Mark Kerkvliet Watertown, SD 30
1155 Mike Verba Sioux Falls, SD 30
OOO2 Nuk Severson Bristol, SD 30
O459 RJ Merchant Srgt Bluff, IA 30
124B Todd Herman Presho, SD 30
O169 Zane Kornmann Bloomington, MN 30
O435 Arnie Lone Bristol, SD 20
T592 Colleen Thonen Nehawka, NE 20
1047 Dale Reverts Luverne, MN 20
O372 Dan Cummings Sioux City, IA 20
OOO9 Daniel Wagner Yankton, SD 20
1089 Don Johnson Chancellor, SD 20
O131 Dylan Aaseby Becker, MN 20
O147 Ed Dorneman Watertown, SD 20
O204 Greg Bellwood Akron, IA 20
MX504 Jeff Murphy Sioux Falls, SD 20
O155 Jim Wilde Lake Preston, SD 20
O450 Joel Mathiowetz Comfrey, MN 20
J550 Joyce Aaseby Becker, MN 20
O144 Kalee Jackson Castlewood, SD 20
O138 Kelly Engels Watertown, SD 20
O349 Kris Dorneman Watertown, SD 20
O180 Lee Thedens Sioux Falls, SD 20
Q505 Mark Zach Wayne, NE 20
1048 Matt Reverts Luverne, MN 20
560A Pat Zoss Emery, SD 20
447R Randy Merchants Sioux City, IA 20
O437 Rick Butler Rapid City, SD 20
O500 Ryan Fleming Columbus, NE 20
O235 Steven Owen Henry, SD 20
O360 Tyler Harr Rock Rapids, IA 20
OOO3 Tyler Robinson Wayne, NE 20
O328 Tyler Snyders Sioux Falls, SD 20
MUSTANG
CAR #
DRIVER
TOTAL POINTS
O133 Tryce Woertink Watertown, SD 230
O197 Brian Christensen Yankton, SD 180 - Won Run Off
O171 Rod Waltjer Tea, SD 180
O172 Jon Waltjer Sioux Falls, SD 70
O218 Keith Kretzchmar Bristol, SD 60
447R Rick Merchant Sioux Falls, SD 50
O202 Heath Beougher Sioux City, IA 30
351C Joshua Dragstra Hartford, SD 30
O166 Kevin Cobb Sioux City, IA 30
OOO2 Nick Severson Bristol, SD 30
O173 Andy Schmidt Bronson, IA 20
O369 Brad Hoffman Norfolk, NE 20
O164 Colt Kuehn Sioux City, IA 20
J550 Dylan Aaseby Becker, MN 20
O314 Jhett Weber Sioux Falls, SD 20
O362 Josh Larson Colton, SD 20
O489 Mike McGraw Tea, SD 20
O221 Nick Cable Lennox, SD 20
O459 RJ Merchant Sarget Bluff, IA 20
O377 Steven VanderPol Geddes, SD 20
MOPAR
CAR #
DRIVER
TOTAL POINTS
G65 Barc Smith Marion, SD 290
560A Patrick Zoss Emery, SD 230 - Won Run Off
OO99 Dallas Woertink Watertown, SD 230
O223 Eldon Turner Hudson, SD 190
O146 Jeremy Fisk Emery, SD 180
D340 Jeremy Moschell Howard, SD 170
O186 Tracy Kirk Centerville, SD 170
O152 Cary Myers Sioux Falls, SD 160
O264 Joe Gacke Hudson, SD 160
O259 Nicholas Blake Centerville, SD 140
B846 Rod Moschell Howard, SD 140
TV67 Matt Bjordal Centerville, SD 130
7114 Steve Scherschligt Tea, SD 130
O129 Mike Robertson Mitchell, SD 120
1974 Brad Schardin Marion, SD 110
OO10 Zach Borman Rock Rapids, IA 100
TV499 Jeff Sederstrom Sioux Falls, SD 90
O260 Jerry Swason Canton, SD 80
O356 Brian Myers Salina, KA 60
O144 Kalee Jackson Castlewood, SD 60
O261 Roger Blake Centerville, SD 60
O158 Todd Woertink Castlewood, SD 60
O388 Alec VanVeldhuizen Inwood, IA 50
O130 Jolene Borman Rock Rapids, IA 50
O336 Kathy Sturm Salina, KA 50
O355 Gordy Boldt Redwing, MN 40
O340 Brad Harms Viborg, SD 30
O256 Chaz Robertson Mitchell, SD 30
O150 Daren Minion Bingham Lake, MN 30
4514 Joshua nelson Ellsworth AFB, SD 30
T014 Dan Durrance Rock Rapids, IA 20
1134 Dennis Bremman Webster, SD 20
O331 Don Harrington Wagner, SD 20
O368 Jesse Christensen Beresford, SD 20
O254 John McLaughlin Watertown, SD 20
O126 Keith Alexander LeMars, IA 20
1965 Mike Creglow Welch, MN 20
O339 Sam Reuland White Lake, SD 20
T016 Sparky Donlan Marion, SD 20
O162 Todd Peterson Centerville, SD 20
O334 Wayne Rames Yankton, SD 20
O169 Zane Kornmann Bloomington, MN 20
JR. DRAGSTER
CAR #
DRIVER
TOTAL POINTS
130X Wyatt Lardy Tea, SD 830
5107 Tanner Wiese Luverne, MN 540
O538 Kellyn Jackson Castlewood, SD 530
5429 Joslyn Buskohl Worthing, SD 520
3037 Spencer James Mt. Vernon, SD 510
5084 Morgan Opp Sioux Falls, SD 500
O503 Nathan Goldammer Mt. Vernon, SD 500
1002 Kiesha Hofer Mitchell, SD 480
O591 Abby Buskohl Worthing, SD 460
1016 Hailey Hantke Hartford, SD 460
5234 Tommy Lane Sioux Falls, SD 460
510J Bryan Johnson Webster, SD 440
1208 Megan Murphy Sioux Falls, SD 440
137X Reanna Lardy Tea, SD 430
5328 Serena Hopf Madison, SD 410
5199 Jacee Jo Goldammer Mt. Vernon, SD 400
O101 Taylor Kay James Mt. Vernon, SD 400
8888 Shelbi Lindner Meckling, SD 360
5088 Makaila Entringer Baltic, SD 350
O523 Jordyn Martin Mt. Vernon, SD 330
503X Shelby Price Langford, SD 310
O107 Tanner Reverts Luverne, MN 310
511J Courtney Johnson Webster, SD 280
1051A Jakob Flier Valley Springs, SD 230
O483 Lacee Fedeler Madison, SD 230
3137 Nathan Nelson Yankton, SD 230
5757 Alec McLaughlin Watertown, SD 140
O535 Jessica Rossow Heron Lake, MN 130
1011 Lexie Goldammer Mt. Vernon, SD 130
5714 Brianna McLaughlin Watertown, SD 100
5185 Brenden Bungert Lakeville, MN 60
1051 Dominic Mayer Sioux Falls, SD 60
O520 McKenna Bungert Lakeville, MN 50
5210 Hannah Line Cromwell, MN 30
O568 Kali Driscoll Watertown, SD 20
5238 Tucker Driscoll Watertown, SD 20
HIGH SCHOOL
BRACKET #1
CAR #
DRIVER
TOTAL POINTS
O294 Nicole Wittstruck Mitchell, SD 110
O241 Chris Kliegle Watertown, SD 100
O313 Kelsey Weber Lake Preston, SD 90
O311 Matt Bentley Lake Preston, SD 50
O131 Dylan Aasby Becker, MN 40
OOO7 McKayla Bouska Yankton, SD 40
HIGH SCHOOL
BRACKET #2
CAR #
DRIVER
TOTAL POINTS
O306 Layne Jensen Erwin, SD 120
O284 Ryan Gradert Hawarden, IA 100
O303 Ethan Jones Lake Preston, SD 70
OO32 Jed Rumbolz Mitchell, SD 70
O319 Jordan Williams Lake Preston, SD 60
O229 Andrew McCarty Rock Rapids, IA 30
O307 Dylan Deknikker Lake Preston, SD 30
HIGH SCHOOL
BRACKET #3
CAR #
DRIVER
TOTAL POINTS
W339A Allison Reuland White Lake, SD 60
O315 Makayla Bivens Hawarden, IA 40
O283 Chris Parks Hawarden, IA 40
HIGH SCHOOL
TEAM POINTS
CODE
SCHOOL
TOTAL POINTS
L Lake Preston School Lake Preston, SD 160
M Mitchell High School Mitchell, SD 80
HH West Sioux Hawarden, IA 70
W Watertown High School Watertown, SD 50
P Pipeston High School Pipestone, MN 30
B Becker High School Becker, MN 20
WL White Lake High School White Lake, SD 20
C Central Lyons Rock Rapids, IA 10
Y Yankton High School Yankton, SD 10